Sold
Listing Courtesy of: TULARE COUNTY / Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company / Amy Rivas / Pauline Pearson 34719 Wilson Drive Springville, CA 93265
Sold on 05/07/2026
$460,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/07/2026
05/07/2026
Lot Size
1.48 acres
1.48 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1972
1972
Views
Orchard, Hills, Rural, Pasture, Mountain(s), Neighborhood, Trees/Woods, Garden
County
Tulare County
Tulare County
Listed By
Amy Rivas, DRE #02227320 CA, Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company
Pauline Pearson, DRE #01312552 CA, Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company
Bought with
Patricia a Beck, DRE #01913135 CA, Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company
Source
TULARE COUNTY
Last checked May 14 2026 at 12:25 AM PDT
TULARE COUNTY
Last checked May 14 2026 at 12:25 AM PDT
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathroom: 1
- 3/4 Bathroom: 1
Utility Information
- Utilities: Propane, Electricity Connected
$ (+/-)
Mar 05, 2026
Price Changed
$462,000
-1%
-$7,000
Sep 26, 2025
Price Changed
$469,000
-2%
-$10,000
Aug 28, 2025
Price Changed
$479,000
-4%
-$20,000
Aug 12, 2025
Listed
$499,000
-
-