Sold
Listing Courtesy of: TULARE COUNTY / Century 21 Select Real Estate 1450 W Brian Lane Porterville, CA 93257
Sold on 05/08/2026
$410,900 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/08/2026
05/08/2026
Lot Size
9,583 SQFT
9,583 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1985
1985
County
Tulare County
Tulare County
Listed By
Kim Branco, DRE #01963895 CA, Century 21 Select Real Estate, Inc.
Bought with
Amy Rivas, DRE #02227320 CA, Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company
Source
TULARE COUNTY
Last checked May 13 2026 at 5:41 PM PDT
TULARE COUNTY
Last checked May 13 2026 at 5:41 PM PDT
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
Utility Information
- Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
- Sewer: Public Sewer
Parking
- Garage Door Opener
- Rv Access/Parking
- Workshop In Garage
$ (+/-)
Aug 04, 2025
Price Changed
$424,900
-2%
-$10,000
Jul 25, 2025
Price Changed
$434,900
0%
-$100
May 28, 2025
Price Changed
$435,000
-2%
-$10,000
Mar 26, 2025
Listed
$445,000
-
-